How to cancel Specsavers

Get line. Give yourself some credit.
+1

Whether you're looking for information on how to delete your Specsavers account, unsubscribe or cancel a free trial, Line can help.

Check out the instructions above to cancel your Specsavers membership. You can also browse our directory for pages on how to cancel other popular subscription services.

Line is your financial buddy that provides you interest-free funds to help you in your emergencies, connects to all your bank accounts to help you track paid subscriptions and bank fees, and categorizes your expenses to provide recommendations to improve your finances.

Download Line from the Apple App Store or Google Play Store today!

Specsavers may show up on your statement as:
SPECSAVERS
SPECSAVERS, LONDON
SPECSAVERS 00278000
SPECSAVERS, LONDON GB
SPECSAVERS EDINBURGH GBR
SPECSAVERS 00093000BRI
BOURNE THE TRI EXP BOURNEMOUTH GBR
SPECSAVERS 00180000MAN MANCHESTER GBR
SPECSAVERS 0002300
SPECSAVERS 0017100
SPECSAVERS 0017600
SPECSAVERS 0019600
SPECSAVERS 0037500
SPECSAVERS 0045300
SPECSAVERS ST HELIER
SPECSAVERS LONDON GBR
SPECSAVERS 00063000SWI
SAVERS, FELTHAM GREAT BRITAIN
SPECSAVERS 0003700, KETTERING
CHELMSLEY WOOD SER, BIRMINGHAM
SPECSAVERS 00367000CLP LONDON GBR
SPECSAVERS 00063000SWI SWINDON GBR
SPECSAVERS 00345000SUT NOTTINGHAM GBR
SPECSAVERS 0007100
SPECSAVERS 0027300
SPECSAVERS 0035300
SPECSAVERS 0042800
SPECSAVERS 0043600
SPECSAVERS 0059900
SPECSAVERS 0075700

fanatical support

Bank Level Security

fanatical support

Bank Level Security

security

Security

Line’s bank-level security protects sensitive personal information and prevents unauthorized use.
privacy

Privacy

All deposits are protected by our member banks and partners. Customers personally identifiable data is never stored in our infrastructure.
support

Support

Check our Help Center or message your friends at Line in right here or from our app.