How to cancel Willow

Get line. Give yourself some credit.
+1

Whether you're looking for information on how to delete your Willow account, unsubscribe or cancel a free trial, Line can help.

Check out the instructions above to cancel your Willow membership. You can also browse our directory for pages on how to cancel other popular subscription services.

Line is your financial buddy that provides you interest-free funds to help you in your emergencies, connects to all your bank accounts to help you track paid subscriptions and bank fees, and categorizes your expenses to provide recommendations to improve your finances.

Download Line from the Apple App Store or Google Play Store today!

Willow may show up on your statement as:
WILLOW
WILLOW TV 6503945562 CA
WILLOW TV
WILLOW TV 650-394-5562 CA
WILLOW TV INTERNATIONAL 650-394-5562 CA
WILLOW TV WILLOW.TVCA
WILLOW TV WILLOW.TV
WILLOW TV MOUNTAIN VIEW CA
WILLOW TV 6503945562
VISA DEBIT RETAIL PURCHASE WILLOW TV 800907541183
VISA DEBIT RETAIL PURCHASE WILLOW TV 734406822939
VISA DEBIT RETAIL PURCHASE WILLOW TV 812907500094
VISA DEBIT RETAIL PURCHASE WILLOW TV 809907382056
VISA DEBIT RETAIL PURCHASE WILLOW TV 806907820341
WILLOW TV WILLOW.TV CA
VISA DEBIT RETAIL PURCHASE WILLOW TV 803907540464

fanatical support
Bank Level Security
fanatical support
Bank Level Security
security

Security

Line’s bank-level security protects sensitive personal information and prevents unauthorized use.
privacy

Privacy

All deposits are protected by our member banks and partners. Customers personally identifiable data is never stored in our infrastructure.
support

Support

Check our Help Center or message your friends at Line in right here or from our app.